Parkiadit 23.4.2019 tulokset

SISÄCURLING    
1. pää2. pää3. pääyhteensäpisteet
1SaTu31375
2LaPark 233066
3CaRi11355
4HeJo10345
5PK 110343
6KU 103032
KU 203032
8LaPark 110013
PUHALLUSTIKKA      
12345Summa
1HeikkiKovanen101098744
2JuhaSäde10887639
3OlofThesslund9777535
4VirpiTurkki8776432
5PaulaAnttila9884231
6MarjaMajuri9765431
7MarjaHeininen8876231
8MarkkuRipatti8775330
9RiittaJokinen10554428
10TuulaPatomo8776028
11RiittaRajala9555327
12TimoRämä10751023
13JyrkiCaselius8653123
14SakariPerkola8652021
15JoukoHimanen7653021
16SampoSulopuisto7553121
17JaakkoRenvall2266319
18HeikkiKoski8400012
PUKKA        
erätpain. erätpisteet
1Vantaa 133303127.221
2Tre 1333096.7514
3LaPark 1033665
4PK 2303064.59
5KU 10030363.615
6LaPark 2003338
7Vantaa 2300335
8PK 1003333
9Tre 2030032.256
PELKKIS      
4-PELI
yht.
1Tre 1Kovanen - Taipale3339
2PiTaAnttila - Ripatti2305
3TikkurilaKolehmainen - Leppänen134
4TurkuCaselius - Koski303
5Tre 2Lähteenmäki - Säde00
Tre NNissinen - Rajala0000
2-PELI MIEHET
yht.pain.
1MarkkuRipatti3339
2HarriTaipale3328
3MarttiLeppänen231396.75
4AriKolehmainen033
JuhaSäde303
6RaimoKytömäki10001
7JyrkiCaselius00
HeikkiKoski00
2-PELI NAISET
yht.
1KaarinaLuoto235
2KaijaIkonen134
3TarjaMäkinen000